Try Out for The Port Perry Angels.
Division | Age | Date | Time | Diamond |
---|---|---|---|---|
**CANCELLED** U12 Coaches Pippa Edwards and Wendy Dobbin | U12 | 2019-09-09 | 6pm-8pm | Carolyn Best Diamond 3 |
Division | Age | Date | Time | Diamond |
---|---|---|---|---|
**CANCELLED** U12 Coaches Pippa Edwards and Wendy Dobbin | U12 | 2019-09-11 | 6pm-8pm | Joe Fowler North |
Division | Age | Date | Time | Diamond |
---|---|---|---|---|
U12 Coaches Paul Bucci | U12 | 2019-09-17 | 6pm-8pm | Carolyn Best Diamond 3 |
Division | Age | Date | Time | Diamond |
---|---|---|---|---|
U12 Coaches Paul Bucci | U12 | 2019-09-19 | 6pm-8pm | Carolyn Best Diamond 3 |
Division | Age | Date | Time | Diamond |
---|---|---|---|---|
U12 Coaches Pippa Edwards and Wendy Dobbin | U12 | 2019-09-06 | 6pm-8pm | Carolyn Best Diamond 3 |
Division | Age | Date | Time | Diamond |
---|---|---|---|---|
U12 Coaches Ty Azzolin, Rick Finlay and Brian Bates | U12 | 2019-09-02 | 2pm-4pm | Joe Fowler South |
Division | Age | Date | Time | Diamond |
---|---|---|---|---|
U12 Coaches Ty Azzolin, Rick Finlay and Brian Bates | U12 | 2019-09-04 | 6pm-8pm | Carolyn Best Diamond 2 |
Division | Age | Date | Time | Diamond |
---|---|---|---|---|
U12 Coaches Ty Azzolin, Rick Finlay and Brian Bates | U12 | 2019-09-06 | 6pm-8pm | Carolyn Best Diamond 2 |
Division | Age | Date | Time | Diamond |
---|---|---|---|---|
U14 Coach Keith Normoyle | U14 | 2019-09-02 | 2pm-4pm | Joe Fowler North |
Division | Age | Date | Time | Diamond |
---|---|---|---|---|
U14 Coach Keith Normoyle | U14 | 2019-09-03 | 8pm-10pm | Joe Fowler South |
Division | Age | Date | Time | Diamond |
---|---|---|---|---|
U14 Coach Keith Normoyle | U14 | 2019-09-10 | 8pm-10pm | Joe Fowler South |
Division | Age | Date | Time | Diamond |
---|---|---|---|---|
U14 Coaches Dave Peterkin and Scott Barker | U14 | 2019-09-03 | 6pm to 8pm | Joe Fowler North |
Division | Age | Date | Time | Diamond |
---|---|---|---|---|
U14 Coaches Rick, Morgan and Miranda James | U14 | 2019-09-03 | 6pm-8pm | Joe Fowler South |
Division | Age | Date | Time | Diamond |
---|---|---|---|---|
U14 Coaches Rick, Morgan and Miranda James | U14 | 2019-09-10 | 6pm-8pm | Joe Fowler South |
Division | Age | Date | Time | Diamond |
---|---|---|---|---|
U16 Coaches Lesley Pipher | U16 | 2019-09-04 | 6pm-8pm | Carolyn Best Diamond 3 |
Division | Age | Date | Time | Diamond |
---|---|---|---|---|
U16 Coaches Lesley Pipher | U16 | 2019-09-05 | 6pm-8pm | Carolyn Best Diamond 3 |
Division | Age | Date | Time | Diamond |
---|---|---|---|---|
U19 Coach Terry Matwey | U19 | 2019-09-02 | 12pm to 2pm | Joe Fowler North |
Division | Age | Date | Time | Diamond |
---|---|---|---|---|
U19 Coaches Alexandria McLellan-Swain and Manny Amaro | U19 | 2019-09-02 | 6pm to 8pm | Carolyn Best Diamond 2 |
Division | Age | Date | Time | Diamond |
---|---|---|---|---|
U19 Coaches Alexandria McLellan-Swain and Manny Amaro | U19 | 2019-09-11 | 6pm to 8pm | Joe Fowler South |